FALL 2014 SALTY DAWGS

Aladdin

Moody 46

Thomas Saxe

Altera

Hallberg Rassy 34

Jeff & Christina Moulton

ANAHATA

Passport 42

David Hartman

Ancestrial Salute

Ta Chiao CT56

Stephen Thompson

Archangel

Hylas 70

Fran Schwenk

Ariana

Warwick 46

Jack Drozdal

Arkouda

Privilege 495

Sean & Cynthia Phelan

Blue Pearl

Hylas 54

Ruud Bosman

Blue Sky

Lagoon 420

Paul & Gwyn Wagschal

Bon Bini

Tayana 55

Mike & Roycelyn Bowman

Braveheart

Caliber 47 LRC

Mike & Kathy Orr

CARIS

Hylas 54

Joe & Sharon Venema

Catherine

C&C Landfall 43

Christel & Jarad Astin

Charmed Life

Beneteau 49

Michael & Sharon Dow

Chasseur

Little Harbor 54

Greg & Lisa Smith

CHILL

Beneteau 473

Dan & Jackie Billingsley

Choucas

Jeanneau SF 36

Frederic Cosandey

Comocean

Sabre 426

Toby & Joanne Hynes

DAWN

Stevens Custom 42

Dutch & Elaine Dresser

Destiny

Fountaine Pajot 44

Francis P. & Irene T. McConnell

Distant Star

Hylas 54RS

Thomas & Sharon Brownell

Dragonwing

Hylas 54

David B. Comroe

Dream Chaser

Fountaine Pajot 44

Shane Kelley

Flash

Catana 471

Hank & Seale George

Flight Plan

Seawind 1000

Vincent Shrigley

Free Rein

Jeanneau 54

Ralph & Cathy Cerretani

FuhGedAboutIt

Outbound 44

Stephen Weinstock

Gaviota

Beneteau 42

Juan Olivas & Maria E. Torres-Guzman

Glory

Tartan 3700

Mike Sova

Gypsy

Valiant 42

Matt & Karen Pompeii

Hedonism

Outbound 46

Bob & Laurie Mackie

Hippocampus

Outbound 46

Lee I. Corwin, M.D.

IL SOGNO

Oyster 56

Craig & Karene White

Jadimean

Catana 50

James Bridges

Jammin’

Catalina 42 MKII

Dave & Helen Peoples

Judith Arlene

Cal 39

Ed Ludlow & Judy Richterman

Kalani

Pacific Seacraft 40

Thomas Jacobs & Barbara Cunningham

Kalista

Cabo Rico 45

John & Bonnie Swift

Kalunamoo

Vagabond 47

Bill Woodroffe

Legato

Tayana 48

Lawrence Terhaar

My Way

Hans Christian 40

Charlotte Poindexter

Oystermist

Oyster 42

Graham & Wendy Bobbit

Pneumatic

Outbound 46

Kurt Lehmann

Pratique

Outbound 46

Bennett Kashdan

Ruffian

Sadler 34

Fiona Lewis

Rum Runner

Caliber 40

Phillip W Worrall

Saltwater Taffy

Catalina 42 MKII

Paul & Taffy Mellen

Sapphire

Jeanneau 54 DS

Bill & Linda Knowles

Searose

Mayotte 465

Brian & Susan Wadsworth Berger

Sea Tiger

R&C Leopard 48

Peter Kent & Suzette Massie

Serenity (Carpenter)

CSY Antigua 46

Scott Carpenter

Serenity (Wheeler)

Pacific Seacraft 37

John Wheeler

Shenanigans

Amel Super Maramu 53

Patrick McAneny

Silhouette

Catalina 470

Kelly Brown & Linda Strachan

Strider

Allures 44

Blaire & Colin Farrar

Sunrise

Sabre 452

Bob & Kristine Cabral

Tawahus

Amel 54

Norman Harlow

Toucan

Fontaine Bahia 46

Bruce Jameson & Dianne Fitzgerald

Tranquillite

Hylas 46

Timothy Pleune

Ursa Major

Shannon 38

Dan & Denise Allen

Villomee

Beneteau 473

Trevor & Jan Henderson

Wanderlust

Passport 545

Walt Thirion

White Star

Passport 40

Vladimir Sonsev & Marina Burmaka

Wind Dancer

Hylas 54

Tery Daly

Windquest

Hylas 455

Stuart Angus

WYNOT

Outbound 46

Geoffrey Lewis

Zipporah

Express 37

Doug Mann